Monday, April 27 2020 16:16
Beeline to reopen a number of sales and service offices in the  capital and regions
ArmInfo. Beeline announces the opening of sales and service offices in almost all administrative centers of Yerevan and regions of the country, in particular in  Vanadzor, Ijevan, Yeghegnadzor, Kapan, Gyumri, Ashtarak, Hrazdan,  Gavar, Armavir and Artashat, which will operate from Monday to Friday  from 11: 00am to 3:00pm.
Information on branches can be obtained at the following link:  https://www.beeline.am/hy/news/2020/04/26/sale-  and-service-offices-reopening/278 <We at Beeline attach great  importance to health and safe communication of our employees and  customers, therefore, in all the sales offices disinfectants for  customers and employees are installed, the premises are periodically  ventilated and disinfected, and social distance is maintained. And,  based on safety standards, the entrance to the service offices will  be be carried out in masks>, Beeline CEO in Armenia Andrey Pyatakhin  said.
In addition, you can order online phones, SIM cards can through  E-shop. There are also all the opportunities for customers to get the  necessary settings and services online. In particular, payments for  mobile, fixed line and Internet services can be made by clicking on  the following link: https://www.beeline.am/hy/payment/ or using the  BeeMoney application. You can manage accounts and services at any  time through the My Beeline Armenia application.  Customer service is  available round-the-clock and 7 days a week for mobile communications  at 0611 and fixed - 100, and customers can also send a message to the  Beeline official Facebook page or the online platform of the website  www.beeline.am.